átváltás akadálymentes nézetre

Diákönkormányzat vezetői

2016 - 2017
  Szabó Rebeka 12.C
Köteles Ádám 12.C
Kiss Péter 12.H
Szabadfalvi Dániel 12.H
Péter Gábor 11.C
Sóvágó Mihály 11.D
Kovács Zsófia 11.H

2015 - 2016
  Kiss Péter 11.H
Köteles Ádám 11.C
Pokoraczki Szilárd 13.A
Révai Márton 12.H,
Szabadfalvi Dániel 11.H
Szabó Rebeka 11.C
Szunyogh Örs 12.H

2014 - 2015
  Farkas Noémi 13.E,
Gonda Iván 12.C,
Magyari Irma 12.C,
Matisz Flóra13.D,
Pokoraczki Szilárd 12.A
Révai Márton 11.H,
Szunyogh Örs 11.H

2013 - 2014
  Berzy Dominika 12.H
Farkas Noémi 12.E
Gonda Iván 11.C
Gyuricskó Patrik 12.C
Honti Nikolett 12.A
Magyari Irma 11.C
Matisz Flóra 12.D

2012 - 2013
  Czaga Krisztina 12.B
Dienes Csaba 12.C
Honti Nikolet 11.A
Matisz Flóra 11.D
Szaniszló Erika 13.E
Váradi Gábor 12.H
Zádeczki Tibor 12.A

2011 - 2012
  Berzy Dominika 10.H,
Kiss Boglárka 12.H
Sereg Péter 12.A,
Szabó Zsófia Dorottya 12.B,
Tóth Ádám 12.C,
Váradi Gábor 11.H,
Zádeczki Tibor 11.A,

2010 - 2011
  Derekas Barnabás 12. B
Fellegi Flóra 12. H
Fónagy Ferenc 12.B
Iván Georgina 12. C
Kersák Olivér Márk 12. A
Seghatoleslami Milán 12. C
Tóth Ádám 11.C

2009 - 2010
  Derekas Barnabás 11. B
Fellegi Flóra 11. H
Iván Georgina 11. C
Kersák Olivér Márk 11. A
Seghatoleslami Milán 11. C
Szedlák Máté 12. H
Szegő Csilla 13. E

2008 - 2009
  Barth Gábor 12. C
Lipták Ádám 12. C
Seghatoleslami Milán 10. C
Soltész Violetta 12. E
Szabó Brigitta 11. A
Szegő Csilla 12. E
Tóth Luca 12. A

2007 - 2008
  Barth Gábor 11. C
Buczkó Anett 12. C
Mester Éva 12. A
Nagy Baksa 12. H
Somosi Dávid Áron 12. H
Szabó Emerenczia 12. C
Tantó Csilla 12. A
2006 - 2007
  Fésűs Katalin 12. C
Nagy Baksa 11. H
Sárosi Bettina 12. A
Somosi Dávid Áron 11. H
Vatamány Bella 12. A
Vencel Bettina Lilla 12. H
Víg Andrea 12. C

2005 - 2006
  Csacsovszki Ottó 12. A
Fésűs Katalin 11. C
Gégény Péter 12. C
Jónyer Dávid 12. H
Nemes Krisztina 12. C
Sárosi Bettina 11. A
Vatamány Bella 11. A


2004 - 2005
  Fésűs Katalin 10. C
Gáspár Marcell 12. H
Gégény Péter 11. C
Katona Lívia 12. B
Mikulás Szabina 12. C
Szatmári Nikolett 12. C
Vatamány Bella 10. A

2003 - 2004
  Gáspár Marcell 11. H
Katona Lívia 11. B
Marján Eszter 11. H
Mikulás Szabina 11. C
Szatmári Nikolett 11. C
Szerafi Zoltán 12. D
Szilágyi Éva 12. H

2002 - 2003
  Antal Ferenc 12. C
Antal Zsófia 12. B
Bagi Annamária 12. H
Böröczi Tamás 12. D
Pongrácz Balázs 12. A
Tóth Melinda 12. D
 

Versenyeredmények

Gratulálunk!